Directorio de establecimientos

ESTABLECIMIENTOMÉDICO JEFETELÉFONODIRECCIÓNEMAILDISTRITO
C.S. JAIME ZUBIETAM.C. Janet Rodríguez Rodríguez387-7589Mz A l1 prd 15 Av. Wiesse Jr. Cocharcascsjaimezubieta@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. SANTA MARIAM.C. Vilma Rosario Vásquez Mercado388-3774AA.HH. Santa Maríacssantamaria@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
P.S. TUPAC AMARU IIM.C. Karen Fiorella Rojas Quispe392-5650Av. Javier Pérez de Cuellar s/n AA.HH. Tupac Amarupstupacamaru@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
P.S. SAGRADA FAMILIAM.C. Giovanna Mary Jara Baltazar388-6661Mz. A-B de Sagrada Familia, costado del parquepssagradafamilia@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. J. C. MARIATEGUIM.C. Amílcar Chahuara Miranda392-4900Av. José Carlos Mariátegui s/n Pdo. 8 Mz 88 s/ncsjcmariategui@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. CRUZ DE MOTUPEM.C Rocío del Pilar Vásquez Carhuamaca392-0678AAHH Cruz de Motupe III- Vcscruzdemotupe@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. ENRIQUE MONTENEGROM.C. Jorge Vargas Pacheco392-4729Sector 1s/n espalda de la I.E: Néstor Escudero O.csmontenegro@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. 10 DE OCTUBREM.C Rocío Astola Castillo392-0683AA.HH. Av. 10 de Octubre s/n frente Mz F4 s/ncs10deoctubre@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S SU SANTIDAD JUAN PABLO IIM.C Hellen Valerine Arteta Meza392-0692Esq. Jr. El Paso y Jr. El Paralelo s/n- AA.HH. Juan Pablo II.csjuanpablo2@dirislimacentro.gob.pe hellen.valerine@gmail.comSJL
P.S. J.C. MARIATEGUI V ETAPAM.C Víctor Manuel Gamboa Chichón392-6601Ampliación V etapa Mz X1 Lt. 1 José Carlos Mariáteguipsjcmvetapa@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
P.S. MARISCAL CACERESM.C. Silvia Julia Chuquichanca Yucra392-7352Mz. N8 Lt. 4 Urb. Mariscal Cáceres ( alt. Pdo. 5 Av. El Muro)psmariscalcaceres@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
P.S.CESAR VALLEJOM.C Jurgen Phal Salazar Rubín724-8872Mz. P Lt. 1 AA.HH. César Vallejopscesarvallejo@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. SAN HILARIONM.C Leonardo Solier Ayala388-2500Psj. 10 S/N (Prd. 18 Av. Canto Grande)cssanhilarion@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. GANIMEDESM.C . Wilfredo Zapata Benites387-2790Av. El Sol s/n Mz. Jcsganimedes@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. HUASCAR IIM.C María Isabel Olivos Herrera388-2482 / 2533222Grupo II Mz. 23 Lt. 101,107,108 Referencia Av. San Martíncshuascar2@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. HUASCAR XVM.C. Oscar Miguel Galarcep Berrocal392-2530Av. Río Grande Mz 129 Calle 57 Grupo 15 Alt. cdra 9 Av. José Carlos Mariátegui – Huáscarcshuascarxv@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C..S. MEDALLA MILAGROSAM.C John Freddy Figueroa Azato388-2503Av. Del Parque s/ncsmedallamilagrosa@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
P.S. AYACUCHOM.C Juan Manuel Coronel Esquivel387-7580Av. Ayacucho s/n pdr. 19 Av. Canto Grandepsayacucho@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. BAYOVARM.C. Yessica Karin Rafael Terreros392-2245Psj. Bayobar Segunda Etapacsbayovar@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
P.S. PROYECTOS ESPECIALESM.C. Juana del Carmen Suárez Pongo387-5550Av. Bayobar s/n pdr 17 Mercado la Uniónpsproyectosespeciales@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. CAJA DE AGUAM.C Oscar MORI LINAREZ458-3445Jr. Moquegua Nº 202 Urb. Caja de Aguacscajadeagua@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. CHACARILLA DE OTEROM.C. Jorge Luis Sánchez Veintimilla06047437Jr. Encinas Mz. 51 Lte.42 (las Flores)cschacarilla@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
P.S. ASCARRUNZ ALTOM.C. Carlos Alberto Gibaja Zapata459-6890Av. Lurigancho (cuadra 10) AA HH Azcarrunz Altopsazcarrunz@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. ZARATEM.C. Minerva Basilio Chiappe459-8400Jr. Los Chasquis y Jr. Yupanquis S/N cdra 11 de Av. Chimucszarate@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. MANGOMARCAM.C. Graciano Huaman Sotomayor379-0380Av. Santuario Cdra 23 – Mangomarcacsmangomarca@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. CAMPOYM.C María Luz Vargas Ramos386-1645Av. Principal Mz 6 lte 2 (Paradero 8)cscampoy@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
P.S. DANIEL ALCIDES CARRIONM.C. Laura Verónica Picón Castillo386-1646Jr. Alfonso Ugarte cuadra 3 S/N Coop. Daniel A. Carrión, Campoy – Altura Mercado Niños de Jesúspsdacarrion@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. SAN FERNANDOM.C. Hernán Ramírez Castillo458-4806Las Ortigas 1893 San Hilarión Ref. Paradero 13 Las Florescssanfernando@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. SANTA ROSA DE LIMAM.C Irma Violeta Hidalgo Vega376-0431Av. Lima Mz C Lt. 2 Paradero Av Las Florescssantarosa@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. LA LIBERTADM.C Dante Yoshio Higa Ortiz458-4186Las Marganitas 1545 Inca Manco Capac (por Metro)cslalibertad@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. LA HUAYRONAM.C María del Carmen Villafuerte Sotelo387-7400
995522830
Calle las Gemas s/n La Huayrona Refer: Comisaríacslahuayrona@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. SANTA FE DE TOTORITAM.C Edmundo Alejandro Vargas Laredo376-6489Jr. La Cantuta s/ncstotorita@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
P.S. 15 DE ENEROM.C Pilar Yovana Cosme Molina459-5839Av. 15 de Enero Mz. E Pdp. 9 Av. Canto Grandeps15deenero@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
C.S. MIRONESM.C. Zonia Rosa Menéndez Castillo425-3590 / 336-8718 / 339-4635Av. Luis Braylle cdra 13 s/n (Lima)csmirones@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
C.S. JUAN PEREZ CARRANZAM.C José Luis Muñoz Muñoz3287304 / 3288249Jr. Cuzco 915 (Lima)csjpcarranza@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
P.S. JARDIN ROSA STA. MARÍAM.C Gady Williams Castañeda Cano328-4217 / 328-5144Jr. Ancash 1529 (Lima)psrosasantamaria@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
C.S. BREÑAM.C: Darío Flavio Rodríguez Ramírez423-0432Jr. Napo 1445 (Lima)csbrena@dirislimacentro.gob.peBreña
C.S. CHACRA COLORADAM.C Sofía San Miguel Gutiérrez332-1256 / 423-1180 / 332-7094Jr. Carhuaz N° 509 (Lima)cschacracolorada@dirislimacentro.gob.peBreña
C.S. CONDE DE LA VEGAM.C. Rocío Jiménez Camaná330-1547Jr. Conde de la Vega Baja 488 (Lima)cscondedelavega@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
P.S. El RESCATEC.D. Jorge Fortunato Cabrera Huamaní336-7160 / 367-2568Esq. J.C Mariategui y Pratt s/n (Lima)psrescate@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
P.S. PALERMOM.C. Bety Aguilar Espinoza3672575Av. Materiales Cdra. 19 (Lima)pspalermo@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
P.S. SANTA ROSAM.C. Isaac Eduardo Valverde Manrique425-2133 / 334-1230Crespo Castillo Cdra. 13 (Lima)pssantarosa@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
C.S. SAN SEBASTIANM.C Luis Reynaldo Exebio Moya425-1830 / 431-6580 / 431-6570Jr. Ica 774, cercado de Lima (Lima)cssansebastian@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
C.S. MIRONES BAJOM.C. Margarita Rodríguez Montesinos336-0243 / 334-1235 / 334-1233Jr. Bruno Terreros N° 144, cercado de Limacsmironesbajo@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
C.S. UNIDAD VECINAL NRO 3M.C. Silvia Rosanna Lira Vásquez464-8455 / 561-8207 / 464-8575Centro Civico UVNº 3 (Lima)csunidadvecinal3@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
C.S. VILLA M. PERPETUO SOC.M.C. Gonzalo Calderón Aznarán433-7218Jr. Villa Maria 745 AH Villa María (Lima)csvillamariaps@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
C.S.M.I. EL PORVENIRM.C. Edgar Tomás Ramos Castro473-1100 / 324-7768 / 323 8672 / 323-8667Jr. Sebastian Barranca Nº 977 (La Victoria)cselporvenir@dirislimacentro.gob.peLa Victoria
C.S. MAX ARIAS SCHREIBERM.C. Elizabeth Cerpa Lazo998 003537Jr. Antonio Raymondi 220 (La Victoria)csmaxarias@dirislimacentro.gob.peLa Victoria
C.S. EL PINOM.C. Amelia Eliana Chávez Gonzales474-0671Av. Floral 744 (La Victoria)cselpino@dirislimacentro.gob.peLa Victoria
P.S. CLAS CERRO EL PINOM.C. Sixto Fermín Del Carpio Huaquipaco323-7136Cerro el Pino- Sector 12 s/n (La Victoria)psclaselpino@dirislimacentro.gob.peLa Victoria
C.S. SAN COSMEM.C. Eduardo Rumaldo Gómez323-1889 / 474-2892 / 473-2792Av. Bausate y Meza 2394 (La Victoria)cssancosme@dirislimacentro.gob.peLa Victoria
C.S. SAN LUISM.C. Ronald Salazar Malquichagua474-3865 / 324-7188 / 324-7170Calle Raul Villarán 332 (San Luis)cssanluis@dirislimacentro.gob.peSan Luis
C.S.M.I. SURQUILLOMC. Gloria Yale Cajahuanca242-9830 /971163110Jr. Colina 840 (Surquillo)cssurquillo@dirislimacentro.gob.peSurquillo
C.S. SAN ATANACIO PEDREGALM.C. Beatriz Cortez Cueto449-3449 / 273-1477Av. Aviación y Villarán (Surquillo)cspedregal@dirislimacentro.gob.peSurquillo
C.S. VILLA VICTORIA PORVENIRM.C. Ana María Álvarez García225-4253Jr. Luther King s/n (Surquillo)csvictoriaporvenir@dirislimacentro.gob.peSurquillo
P.S. SAN JUAN MASÍASM.C. Aixa Gissell Neyra Navarro224-8718 / 225-8904Jr. De la Historia s/n entre Aviación y Canadápssanjuanmasias@dirislimacentro.gob.peSan Borja
C.S. TODOS LOS SANTOS SAN BORJAM.C. José Prado Guzmán475-2908 / 225-7594 / 225-7487Bosovich Shubert (San Borja)cssanborja@dirislimacentro.gob.peSan Borja
C.S.M.I. MAGDALENAM.C. Federico Lizárraga Ferrand461-5630 / 460-3920 / 262-4858Jr. Junín 322 (Magdalena)csmagdalena@dirislimacentro.gob.peMagdalena
C.S. SAN MIGUELDr. Miguel Ángel Vera Flores578-2718 / 578-0240 / 264-7125Av. Libertad y los Mochicas S/N (San Miguel)cssanmiguel@dirislimacentro.gob.peSan Miguel
P.S. HUACA PANDOM.C. Ana María Fonken de Kanashiro452-0272 / 594-3541Urb. Pando Calle los Sauces Mz B Lote 21 (San Miguel)pshuacapando@dirislimacentro.gob.peSan Miguel
C.S. JESUS MARIAM.C Fernando Carpio Bazán463-7799 / 262-4793 / 262-4778Av. Arnaldo Márquez 1750 (Jesús María)csjesusmaria@dirislimacentro.gob.peJesús María
C.S. LINCEM.C. Simón Calixto Ccoyllo Sánchez471-2588 / 471-0301 / 545-2065Jr. Manuel Candamo 495 (Lince)cslince@dirislimacentro.gob.peLince
C.S. SAN ISIDROM.C.Mario Carlos Fernandez Calderon264-3125 / 264-3740 / 264-5466Av. Del Ejército 1756 (San Isidro)cssanisidro@dirislimacentro.gob.peSan Isidro
C.S. SANTA CRUZ MIRAFLORESM.C. Gladys Rojas Rojas446-6746 / 243-8911 / 243-8910Av. Pardo 796 (Miraflores)csmiraflores@dirislimacentro.gob.peMiraflores
CENTRO ESPECIALIZADO DE ITS Y VIH RAUL PATRUCCO PUIGM.C. Marcos Sergio Munive Guerrero328-1091/328-9053/328-4863Jr. Huanta Nº 927 (Lima)csraulpatrucco@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
CENTRO ESPECIALIZADO CONTROL DE ZOONOSISM.C. Iris Violeta Carpio Bazán337-0383 / 425-6313Jr. Austria 1300 – Chacra Rios Norte (Lima)csantirrabico@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
CSMC JAVIER MARIÁTEGUI CHIAPPE (EX-ZARATE)M.Psiq. María del Pilar Rodriguez Huamaní458-4112Av. Lurigancho Cdra. 9 S/N Mz.B Lote.D, Calle 49 San Juan de Luriganchocsmental0a@gmail.comSJL
CSMC NUEVO PERÚMed. Fam. Yuri Oliva Oliva405-5853Pueblo Joven Nuevo Perú-Mz E Lt. 1, Canto Chico (SJL)csmcnuevoperu@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
CSMC JAIME ZUBIETADra. María Saire Heredia2788251Av. Republicana Mz. K15 LT 45 – Alt. De la 16 de la Av. Wiessecsjaimezubieta@dirislimacentro.gob.peSJL
CSMC DE PUEBLO LIBRE HONORIO DELGADODra. Gabriela Gonzales Guzmán3303974/3304008Jirón JJ Pazos 394, Pueblo Libre (altura de la 9 de Bolívar)csmhonorio@dirislimacentro.gob.pePueblo Libre
CSMC LA VICTORIADr. Jeanrro Daniel Aguirre Dedios7662447Jr. Antonio Bazo, cuadra 12, La Victoriacsmc.lavictoria@gmail.comLa Victoria
CSMC SAN BORJADr. Josué Alberto Vásquez Medina984 842 826Av. Malachowsly 520, San Borja 15036csmcsanborja@gmail.comSan Borja
CSMC SAN MARCOSDra. Kelly Castro Cisneros959947479Clínica Universitara Universidad San Marcoscsmcusanmarcos@gmail.comLima
CSMC SAN COSMEDra. Vania GuerraAv. Bausate y Meza 2651 (La Victoria)La Victoria
Centro Vacunatorio Internac.Lic. Esther Arenas Cusinga949455245centrovacunatorio@dirislimacentro.gob.peSan Isidro
Centro de Alimentación N°1Sr. Guillermo Robles Campos328-0772 / 4341832comedor1@dirislimacentro.gob.peCercado de Lima
Centro de Alimentación N°3Sr. Juan Pablo Suárez Vera431-6310comedor3@dirislimacentro.gob.peLa Victoria
Centro de Alimentación N°3Sr. Juan Pablo Suárez Vera431-6310comedor3@dirislimacentro.gob.peLa Victoria
CSMC KUYANAKUSUNDr.Alex Alberto Razuri Urtecho946289979Parque HernanVelarde 053 Santa-Cercado de Limacsmckuyanakusun@gmail.comCercado de Lima
FARMADIRIS SAN BORJAQ.F. Janeth Elizabeth Gonzalez Fernandez984859490Calle Alfa Nº 145 Ur. Juan XXII, distrito de san Borja farmadirissanborja@dirislimacentro.gob.peSan Borja
FARMADIRIS LA VICTORIAQF. Jacqueline Roxana Rojas Villanueva 957534918Av. Manco Capac 862-La Victoria farmadirislavictoria@dirislimacentro.gob.peLa Victoria